3rd ID Banner

Past Member Roster


Rank Name Role Username Status
Rank Captain Julian Higgins Commanding Officer Higgins [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank 1st Lieutenant Steven Donovan Executive Officer Donovan Discharged
Rank 1st Lieutenant Brian Madden Executive Officer Madden [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank 1st Lieutenant Brett Segal Executive Officer Discharged
Rank 2nd Lieutenant T.H. Williams Platoon Sergeant Discharged
Rank 2nd Lieutenant Aaron Giles Platoon Sergeant Giles [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Chief Warrant Officer Patrick Burris Chief Logistics Officer Burris Discharged
Rank 1st Sergeant Paul Young Platoon Sergeant Discharged
Rank 1st Sergeant Mark Lula Platoon Sergeant Discharged
Rank Master Sergeant Joseph Hunkeler Platoon Sergeant Discharged
Rank Sergeant First Class Matt Cooke Squad Leader Cooke [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Timothy Duvall Platoon Sergeant Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Aric Ganth Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Ryan Blanchette Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant David Kenkel Light Assault Kenkel [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Christopher Jimenez Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Adam Freeman Squad Leader Freeman [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Aric Manary Squad Leader Manary [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Brandon Whiting Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Anthony Coia Squad Leader ACoia Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant K.C. Grimes Chief Logistics Officer KGrimes Discharged
Rank Staff Sergeant Matthew Taylor Squad Leader MTaylor Discharged
Rank Sergeant Richard Fowler Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Sergeant Damian Sosa Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Sergeant Matthew Hallock Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Sergeant Michael Geary Light Assault Discharged
Rank Sergeant Brandt Chu Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Sergeant Lucas Trimble Light Assault Discharged
Rank Sergeant Ryan Leahy Squad Leader Discharged
Rank Sergeant William Robertson Fire Team Leader Robertson Discharged
Rank Corporal Rob Gaskin Light Assault Discharged
Rank Corporal Matthew Harding Trainee Discharged
Rank Corporal John Gwizdala Light Assault Discharged
Rank Corporal Martin Clark Light Assault Discharged
Rank Corporal Nick Martini Light Assault Discharged
Rank Corporal Matthew Mark Fire Team Leader Discharged
Rank Corporal Andrew Sherman Heavy Assault Discharged
Rank Corporal Zach Barrett Fire Team Leader Discharged
Rank Corporal Evan O'Connell Fire Team Leader Discharged
Rank Corporal Ronny Pranzo Light Assault Pranzo Discharged
Rank Private First Class Kieran Goodrich Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Rob Wubbena Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Andrew Papp Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Gustavo Moncayo Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Dan Dalia Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Stuart Cheyne Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Bryan Ring Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Anthony Poole Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Cory Luker Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Ryan Brown Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Joey Patterson Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Derek Hornung Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Nick Mirman Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Tom Litton Light Assault Litton [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class John Brooks Light Assault Brooks [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Michael Blackburn Light Assault Blackburn [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Steven Scott Light Assault Scott [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Brandon Bursik Light Assault Bursik [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Zach Severyns Light Assault Severyns [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class David Dubin Light Assault Dubin [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Damon Clayton Light Assault Clayton [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Matthew McClellan Light Assault McClellan [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Jon Bottheim Light Assault Bottheim [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Jake Frey Light Assault Frey [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Brian Bell Light Assault Bell [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Ben Levine Light Assault Levine [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Ian Bailey Light Assault Bailey [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private First Class Nathan Puckett Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Paul Pederson Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Jeremy Melnyk Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Trid Kleiber Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Matthew Campeau Combat Medic Discharged
Rank Private First Class Derek Killian Heavy Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Steven Corsaro Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Todd Michaels Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Piotr Radziwonowicz Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Robert Stewart Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Adam Dodge Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Michael Abballe Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Thomas Moore Engineer MooreT Discharged
Rank Private First Class Jesse Larrabee Combat Medic Larrabee Discharged
Rank Private First Class Kyle Olson Heavy Assault Olson Discharged
Rank Private First Class Dalton Curtin Heavy Assault Discharged
Rank Private First Class Alex Tarver Engineer Gephfryee Discharged
Rank Private First Class Thomas Wolf Light Assault TWolff Discharged
Rank Private First Class Alexander Garner Combat Medic AGarner Discharged
Rank Private First Class Ethan Foondle Light Assault Foondle Discharged
Rank Private First Class Davian Fairemont Engineer Fairemont Discharged
Rank Private First Class George Ajam Heavy Assault Ajam Discharged
Rank Private First Class Ryan Talbot Light Assault RTalbot Discharged
Rank Private First Class Rutnier Nodarse Heavy Assault RNodarse Discharged
Rank Private First Class Greg Stickland Combat Medic GStickland Discharged
Rank Private First Class Levi Ulrich Engineer LUlrich Discharged
Rank Private First Class Meric SoRelle Combat Medic SoRelle Discharged
Rank Private First Class Kenneth Tawney Heavy Assault Tawney Discharged
Rank Private First Class Gavyn Bradford Engineer Bradford95 Discharged
Rank Private First Class Gavin Snyder Combat Medic GSnyder Discharged
Rank Private First Class Michael Paglia Heavy Assault MPaglia Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Bryan Gaines Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Second Class John Dawson Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Ryan Moroz Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Matthew Hwang Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Corey Wilson Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Matt Browning Trainee Browning [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Andrew Schneider Light Assault Schneider [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Benjamin Hooper Light Assault Hooper [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Josh Mckinsey Trainee Mckinsey [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Tommy Nguyen Light Assault Nguyen [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Tristan Shimenski Trainee Shimenski [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Brian Bailey Trainee Bailey [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Matthew Sollin Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Curt Adcock Light Assault Adcock [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Ryan Ditzel Light Assault Ditzel [3rd ID] Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Ryne Thomas Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Patrick Dicaire Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private Second Class Joseph Clark Light Assault JClark Discharged
Rank Private Adam Anderson Trainee Anderson Discharged
Rank Private John Robinson Trainee Robinson Discharged
Rank Private Nathaniel Raimondi Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Jeffrey Collins Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Lamar Jenkins Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Jacob Schroeder Light Assault Discharged
Rank Private Joeseph Magers Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Amilcar Hernandez Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Jason Ciciotti Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Jeffrey Mervau Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Ian Newton Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Alex Zanesco Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Andrew Courter Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Brandon Morgan Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Joe Kerwin Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Campbell Gunn Trainee Discharged
Rank Private JM Hall Trainee JMHall Discharged
Rank Private Christian Mandarino Trainee mandarino96 Discharged
Rank Private Max Kopylov Trainee Kopylov Discharged
Rank Private Josh Strife Trainee jstrife17k Discharged
Rank Private Stephanie Labelle Trainee Discharged
Rank Private Jared Hall Trainee JHall Discharged
Rank Private Jeremy Browning Trainee JBrowning Discharged
Rank Private Jake Hansen Trainee HansenLee Discharged
Rank Private Caleb Dockter Trainee Caleborange15 Discharged